EURO DOG SHOW, OSLO 2015
Our dogs on Euro Dog Show

                 
EURO DOG SHOW, GENEVA 2013
Our dogs on Euro Dog Show

                 
WORLD DOG SHOW, BUDAPESZT 2013
Our dogs on World Dog Show

                 
WORLD DOG SHOW, SALZBURG 2012
Our dogs on World Dog Show

                 
EURO DOG SHOW, LEEUWARDEN 2011
Our dogs on Euro Dog Show

                 
WORLD DOG SHOW, HERNING 2010
Our dogs on World Dog Show

                 
WORLD DOG SHOW BRATISLAVA 2009
Our dogs on World Dog Show

                 
WORLD DOG SHOW STOCKHOLM 2008
Our dogs on World Dog Show

CHAMPION OF CENTENARY FCI
More

EUROPEAN WINNER and BEST OF BREED
EURO DOG SHOW, OSLO 2015

EUROPEAN WINNER
EURO DOG SHOW, LEEUWARDEN 2011

WORLD WINNER
WORLD DOG SHOW, HERNING 2010

JUNIOR WORLD WINNER
WORLD DOG SHOW, STOCKHOLM 2008

BEST BROOD BITCH
WORLD DOG SHOW, POZNAN 2006

BEST BEAGLE KENNEL IN 2006
BEST BEAGLE KENNEL IN 2007
BEST BEAGLE KENNEL IN 2010
BEST BEAGLE KENNEL IN 2011
BEST BEAGLE KENNEL IN 2012
BEST BEAGLE KENNEL IN 2013
BEST BEAGLE KENNEL IN 2014
BEST BEAGLE KENNEL IN 2015


SHOWS

Opole - 24.04.2016 - International Show - judge BOB: Dorota Witkowska / BOG: Jaroslav Matyas (Slovakia)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ODYS - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless KOKA - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless OTYLIA - excellent III



Legionowo - 10.04.2016 - National Show - judge BOB, BOG: Grzegorz Weron / BISJ: Tomasz Borkowski
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BIS JUNIOR II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless ODYS - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BIS Junior II
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed



Katowice - 20.03.2016 - National Show - judge BOB: Małgorzata Supronowicz / BOG: Tomasz Borkowski
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless OTYLIA - Junior Winner


Katowice - 19.03.2016 - National Show - judge BOB, BOG: Tomasz Borkowski / BIS: Dorota Witkowska
BEST IN SHOW III
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG I, BEST IN SHOW III
• Absolutely Spotless OTYLIA - Junior Winner



Leszno - 28.02.2016 - Champion of Champion's - judge Andrzej Kaźmierski
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, Best Male, BOB, Was in first sixteen finalist of best champion on this show


Legionowo - 13.12.2015 - National Show - judge Małgorzata Supronowicz
BEST IN SHOW I
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BIS PUPPY I
• BIS VETERAN I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG I, BEST IN SHOW I
• Absolutely Spotless ODYS - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS Puppy I
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - Weteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed, BIS Veteran I



Kielce - 22.11.2015 - International Show - judge BOB: Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska/
  BOG: Maria Zasada / BBG: Pascual Asensi Peinado (Spain)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP II
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ODYS - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless HOLLY - CAC, Res.CACIB




Poznań - 08.11.2015 - International Show - judge BOB: Tomasz Borkowski/
  BOG: Stanisław Abłamowicz
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, CACIB, Poland Winner, BOB, BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ODYS - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless KOKA - CAC, CACIB, Poland Winner



Poznań - 07.11.2015 - International Show - judge BOB: Andrzej Brabletz/
  BOG: Jaroslav Matyas (Slovakia)/ BISP: Flera Chaikovskaya (Russia)
• BIS PUPPY I
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ODYS - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS Puppy I



Zabrze - 11.10.2015 - National Show - judge BOB, BOG: Janusz Zacharewicz
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless KOKA - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless OTYLIA - very promissing I, Best Minor Puppy in Breed


Warszawa - 12.09.2015 - National Show - judge BOB, BIS: Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia)/
  BOG: Viera Staviarska (Slovakia)/ BISMP: Małgorzata Hałas/ BBG: Jan Gajewski
BEST IN SHOW IV
• BIS MINOR PUPPY III
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, BOB, BOG I, BEST IN SHOW IV
• Absolutely Spotless JUPITER - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless ODYS - very promissing I, Best Minor Puppy in Breed,
  BIS Minor Puppy III




Włocławek - 06.09.2015 - National Show - judge BOB, BOG: Wojciech Burski/ BISMP: Mirosław Redlicki
• BIS MINOR PUPPY II
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless ODYS - very promissing I, Best Minor Puppy in Breed,
  BIS Minor Puppy II


EURO DOG SHOW, OSLO 2015

Oslo (Norway) - 05.09.2015 - Euro Dog Show - sędzia David Craig (United Kingdom)
• BEST BEAGLE BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - champion class - excellent - I, CACIB, European Winner, Best of Breed
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - intermediate class - excellent - I
• Absolutely Spotless PANDA - working class - excellent - I


Białystok - 30.08.2015 - International Show - judge BOB: Anatoli Zhuk (Belarus)/
  BOG: Wojciech Burski
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless JUPITER - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ODYS - very promissing I, Best Minor Puppy in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless KOKA - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless JANE - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed



Będzin - 08.08.2015 - Club Show - judge BOB, BISW: Carlos de Guinea Martinez (Spain)/
  BK, BC: Jan Ryk / BISJ: Jose Luis Arrue Pinto (Spain)
BEST IN SHOW I
• BIS WETERAN I
• BIS JUNIOR I
• BEST KENNEL 2015
• BEST COUPLE I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, Najlepszy Pies, BOB,Club Winner, BEST IN SHOW I
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - Best Wetran in Breed - WETERAN CLUB WINNER, BIS Weteran I
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless JUPITER - Junior Winner, Junior Club Winner
• Absolutely Spotless HOLLY - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless JANE - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless KOKA - Junior Winner, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior in Breed
  BIS JUNIOR I





Konopiska - 25.07.2015 - International Show - judge BOB: Petr Rehanek (Czech Republic)/
  BOG: Janusz Opara/ BBG: Petr Rehanek
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless JUPITER - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless JANE - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless KOKA - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed



Warszawa - 11.07.2015 - International Show - judge BOB, BOG: Marko Lepasaar (Estonia)/
 BIS: Eugeny Kuplyauskas (Russia)
BEST IN SHOW II
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG I, BEST IN SHOW II
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless JUPITER - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless JANE - CAC, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless KOKA - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOS




Kraków - 21.06.2015 - International Show - judge BOB: Grzegorz Weron/ BBG: Leszek Salamon
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, CACIB, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless JUPITER - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless KOKA - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless HOLLY - CWC



Leszno - 30.05.2015 - International Show - judge BOB: Jo Schepers/ BOG: Grzegorz Weron
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless JUPITER - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless JANE - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless JENNIFER - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless HOLLY - CAC, Res.CACIB


Rzeszów - 24.05.2015 - International Show - judge BOB, BOG: Magdalena Musiał/
 BBG: Bogusław Chmiel/ BIS: Janusz Opara
BEST IN SHOW IV
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II, BEST IN SHOW IV
• Absolutely Spotless DIAMENT - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless HOLLY - CAC, CACIB, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless KOKA - excellent II



Radom - 17.05.2015 - National Show - judge BOB, BOG: Magdalena Musiał
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless JUPITER - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - Weteran Winner, Best Weteran in Breed


Legionowo - 12.05.2015 - National Show - judge BOB, BOG: Tomasz Mroczek
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless DIAMENT - CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - Weteran Winner, Best Weteran in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless HOLLY - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless JANE - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed



Łódź - 03.05.2015 - International Show - judge BOB: Viera Staviarska/
  BOG, BBG: Sergio Pizzorno (Uruguay)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP IV
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless ROLAND - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless JUPITER - excellent III/9
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - Weteran Winner, Best Weteran in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless KOKA - excellent II/12


Lublin - 19.04.2015 - National Show - judge BOB: Mirosław Olejnik, BOG: Maria Bruska
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - Weteran Winner, Best Weteran in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless DELICJA - CAC



Wilno - 08.03.2015 - International Show - judge BOB: Umit Ozkanal (Turkey)/
  BOG: Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, Res.CACIB



Wilno - 07.03.2015 - International Show - judges BOB: Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska, BOG:
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - CAC



Kassel - 07.12.2014 - International Show - judge BOB: Siegfried Peter (Germany)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - Junior Winner, Anw.Dt.J.Ch.VDH, Best Junior in Breed


Legionowo - 30.11.2014 - National Show - judge BOB, BOG: Andrzej Brabletz/BIS: Piotr Król
BEST IN SHOW IV
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG I, BEST IN SHOW IV
• Absolutely Spotless JANE - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed



Poznań - 19.10.2014 - International Show - judge BOB: Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska /
  BOG: Rade Dakic (Serbia) / BIS: Andrzej Kaźmierski
BEST IN SHOW II
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, Best Male, CACIB, Poland Winner 2014, BOB, BOG I,
   BEST IN SHOW II
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - Junior Winner, Junior Poland Winner 2014
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless HOLLY- Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Junior Poland Winner 2014



Dortmund - 18.10.2014 - International Show - judge BOB: Peter Beyersdorf (Germany)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - Junior Winner, Anw.Dt.J.Ch.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - excellent II



Dortmund - 17.10.2014 - International Show Bundessieger - judge BOB: Leni Finne (Finland)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, CACIB, Bundessieger 2014, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - Junior Winner, Anw.Dt.J.Ch.VDH, Best Junior in Breed,
  Junior Bundessieger 2014
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - excellent II, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH



Zabrze - 12.10.2014 - National Show - judge BOB: Andrzej Kaźmierski /
  BOG: Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska / BIS: Bogusława Szydłowicz-Polańczyk
BEST IN SHOW II
• BIS VETERAN I
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG I, BEST IN SHOW II
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed, BIS Veteran I
• Absolutely Spotless HOLLY - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless JANE - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed




Wrocław - 27.09.2014 - International Show - judge BOB: Jan Ryk / BOG: Grzegorz Weron /
  BISJ: Piotr Król, Andrzej Kaźmierski / BISV: Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska /
  BIS: Andrzej Kaźmierski
BEST IN SHOW II
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BIS JUNIOR of the Day I
• BIS JUNIOR II
• BIS VETERAN II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, Best Male, CACIB, BOB, BOG I, BEST IN SHOW II
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Best Junior of the Day I, BIS Junior II
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed, BIS Veteran II



Gorzów Wielkopolski - 21.09.2014 - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia BOB, BOG: Iwona Łuczak /
 BISJ: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BIS JUNIOR IV
• ZWYCIĘZCA RASY - BOB
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - Zwycięzca Młodzieży, Najlepszy Junior w Rasie, Zwycięzca Rasy (BOB), BOG I, BIS Junior IV


Radom - 07.09.2014 - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia BOB, BOG: Anna Rajs
• BEST OF GROUP III
• ZWYCIĘZCA RASY - BOB
• Absolutely Spotless HOLLY - Zwycięzca Młodzieży, Najlepszy Junior w Rasie, Zwycięzca Rasy (BOB), BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - Zwycięzca Weteranów, Najlepszy Weteran w Rasie, BOS



Białystok - 30.08.2014 - International Show - judge BOB: Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) /
 BOG: Paul Stanton (Sweden)
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - CAC, Best Dog, CACIB, BOB, BOG II


Sopot - 24.08.2014 - International Show - judge BOB: Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic) /
 BOG: Otakar Vondrous (Czech Republic)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, Best Dog, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless DIAMENT - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - very promissing II




Sopot - 23.08.2014 - National Show - judge Małgorzata Lorenc
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - CAC, Best Dog, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DIAMENT - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - very promissing II


Sopot - 23.08.2014 - Club Show - judge BOB: Jose Juan Vidal Montero (Spain)/
  BBG,BISWD,BIS: Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic)
BEST IN SHOW I
• NAJLEPSZA KENNEL 2014
• BIS WORKING DOG I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - CAC, Best Dog, BOB,
  Club Winner, BEST IN SHOW I
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DIAMENT - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, BIS Working Dog I
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - very promissing II
• Absolutely Spotless AMBROZJA - CAC




Koszalin - 19.07.2014 - National Show - judge BOB, BOG, BIS: Aleksander Skrzyński /
 BP: Ewa Stolarska, BWD: Igoris Zizevskis (Lithuania)
BEST IN SHOW III
• BIS PUPPY I
• BIS WORKING DOGS I
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG I, BOG I, BIS III
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS PUPPY I



Olsztyn - 06.07.2014 - National Show - judge BOB, BOG: Barbara Larska /
  BISP: Tomasz Borkowski
• BIS PUPPY II
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless ARRAS - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless HOLLY - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS PUPPY II



Szczecin - 29.06.2014 - International Show - judge BOB, BOG: Norman Deschuymere (Belgium)
• BEST OF GROUP IV
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV
• Absolutely Spotless HARLEY - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed


Kraków - 15.06.2014 - International Show - judge BOB, BOG: Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) /
 BOG: Jan Ryk / BISP: Salvatore Tripoli (Italy)
• BIS PUPPY I
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless ARRAS - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - CAC, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless DELICJA - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless HOLLY - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS Puppy II



Lublin - 08.06.2014 - National Show - judge BOB, BOG: Iwona Łuczak
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless RALPH - CAC, Best Male
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - CAC, Best Female, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless HOLLY - very promissing I


Leszno - 01.06.2014 - International Show - judge BOB: Grzegorz Weron /
 BOG: Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless DELICJA - CAC, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless HOLLY - very promissing I



Łódź - 10.05.2014 - International Show - judge BOB, BOG: Vera Dvorakova /
 BBG:
BEST IN SHOW IV
• BEST BREEDING GROUP III
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ARRAS - excellent II



Smolensk (Russia) - 27.04.2014 - National Show - judge BOB, BOG: Olga Kosareva (Russia)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless RALPH - CAC, Best Male, BOB, BOG I


Mogilev (Bealrus) - 26.04.2014 - National Show - judge BOB: Victor Shiyan (Ukraine)
• Absolutely Spotless RALPH - CAC, Best Male


Lublin - 13.04.2014 - National Show - judge BOB, BOG: Magdalena Musiał /
 BIS: Andrzej Szutkiewicz
BEST IN SHOW IV
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - CAC, BOB, BOG I, BIS IV
• Absolutely Spotless DOMINO - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - CAC, BOS


Zabrze - 06.04.2014 - National Show - judge BOB: Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska /
 BOG: Jan Ryk
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless DIAMENT - CAC, BOB, BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless ROLAND - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DELICJA - CAC



Katowice - 21.03.2014 - International Show - judge BOB: Brenda Banbury (Great Britain) /
 BOG: Krystyna Opara
• BEST OF GROUP IV
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - CAC, Res.CACIB


Głogów - 24.01.2014 - International Show - judge BOB, BOG: Andrzej Brabletz
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - CAC


Kielce - 10.11.2013 - International Show - judge BOB: Magdalena Musiał
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless ARRAS - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - CAC, BOS, CACIB



Legionowo - 06.10.2013 - National Show - judge BOB, BOG: Jadwiga Niciewicz
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless ROLAND - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DOMINO - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed



Wrocław - 29.09.2013 - International Show - judge BOB: Dorota Witkowska/
  BOG: Viera Staviarska/ BISJ: Piotr Król, Andrzej Mania
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• BIS JUNIOR I
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BIS Junior I
• Absolutely Spotless ZEPPELIN - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless DELTA - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless GABI - excellent II




Radom - 22.09.2013 - National Show - judge BOB,BOG: Jan Ryk /BIS: Zygmunt Jakubowski
BEST IN SHOW IV
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS IV
• Absolutely Spotless RALPH - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DIAMENT - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless DELICJA - Junior Winner



Warszawa - 14.09.2013 - National Show - judge BOB,BOG: Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) /
 BIS: Nikolay Sedykh (Russia)/ BBG:Jan Gajewski
BEST IN SHOW IV
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS IV
• Absolutely Spotless DIAMENT - Junior class, Best Junior in Breed



EUROPEAN DOG SHOW, GENEVA 2013

Geneva (Switzerland) - 31.08.2013 - European Dog Show - judge Monika Van Brempt(Belgium)
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - intermediate class - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - junior class - excellent IV


Druskininkai (Lithuania) - 04.08.2013 - Club Show - judge Ray Lindholm (Sweden)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, Club Winner, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - excellent II/IV
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Jun ior Club Winner, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - excellent II/IV




Warszawa - 13.07.2013 - International Show - judges BOB: Viera Staviarska (Slovakia) /
 BISJ: Hans van den Berg (Holand) /BBG:Jan Gajewski /BBC:Małgorzata Hałas
• BEST BREEDING GROUP IV
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE III
• BIS JUNIOR I
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BIS Junior I
• Absolutely Spotless RALPH - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - CAC




Gorzów Wielkopolski - 07.07.2013 - National Show - judge BOB, BOG: Dorota Witkowska
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless AMBROZJA - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed


Szczecin - 30.06.2013 - International Show - judge BOB:Grzegorz Weron
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, BOS, CACIB


Kraków - 16.06.2013 - International Show - judge BOB,BOG:Flera Chaykovskaja(Russia)/
 BISP:Viktoriya Pogodina(Ukraine)/BISJ:Miroslav Vaclavik(Czech Republic)
• BIS JUNIOR III
• BIS PUPPY III
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG I,
   BIS Junior III
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless RALPH - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless LEO - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless DELTA - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS Puppy III




Leszno - 02.06.2013 - International Show - judge BOB,BISP:Lenka Frncova(Czech Republic)/
• BIS PUPPY III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless ARRAS - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless GABI - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DELTA - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS Puppy III


Poznań - 25.05.2013 - Club Show - judge BOB,BISP,NP:Siegfried Peter(Germany)/
  NGH,BISJ:Anatoli Zhuk(Belarus)/BIS:Andrzej Mania
BEST IN SHOW III
• BEST KENNEL 2013
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE I
• BIS JUNIOR I
• BIS PUPPY I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB)
  Junior Club Winner BIS Junior I, BEST IN SHOW III
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, Club Winner
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless LEO - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC, Club Winner
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless PANDA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DELTA - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS Puppy I





Poznań - 25.05.2013 - National Show - judge BOB,BOG:Leszek Salamon/BISU:Andrzej Mania
• BIS Hunting Dogs II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless PANDA - CAC, BOS, BIS Hunting Dogs II
• Absolutely Spotless GABI - CAC


WORLD DOG SHOW, BUDAPESZT 2013

Budapeszt (Hungary) - 18.05.2013 - World Dog Show - judge Svend Lovenkjaer(Denmark)-males,
 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel(Germany)-females
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - junior class - excellent - II/19
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - junior class - excellent - IV/19
• Absolutely Spotless ZIDANE - junior class - excellent/19
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - intermediate class - excellent/13
• Absolutely Spotless INSERT - open class - excellent/22
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - working class - oexcellent - IV/11
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - champion class - excellent/16
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - junior class - excellent/34
• Absolutely Spotless WANILIA - junior class - excellent/34
• Absolutely Spotless PANDA - working class - excellent/13



Budapeszt - 15.05.2013 - International Show - judge BOB:Kari Jarvinen(Finland)
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, Res.CACIB


Łódź - 04.05.2013 - International Show - judges BOB:Marian Paweł Bocianowski
  /BISJ:Revaz Khomasurindze(Russia)
• BIS JUNIOR III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BIS Junior III
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - CAC, BOS, CACIB



Bydgoszcz - 03.05.2013 - National Show - judge BOB,BOG:Ewa Marcinkowska
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG III>



Opole - 27.04.2013 - International Show - judge BOB:Milivoje Urosevic(Serbia)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless LEO - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DELICJA - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed



Lublin - 21.04.2013 - National Show - judge BOB,BOG:Anna Rajs/BISJ:Małgorzata Supronowicz/BIS:Elżbieta Chwalibóg
BEST IN SHOW II
• BIS JUNIOR II
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BIS Junior II, BOG I, BEST IN SHOW II
• Absolutely Spotless LEO - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless DELICJA - very promissing II



Inowrocław - 21.04.2013 - National Show - judge BOB,BOG:Tomasz Mroczek
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless ARRAS - Junior Winner



Grudziądz - 20.04.2013 - National Show - judge BOB:Jan Sochalski
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless ARRAS - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed


Legionowo - 23.03.2013 - National Show - judge BOB:Maria Zasada/BISB:Bożena Malitka
• BIS BABY III
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless DELICJA - very promissing I, Best Baby in Breed, BIS Baby III
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - Junior Winner



Włocławek - 10.03.2013 - National Show - judge BOB:Jadwiga Niciewicz/BISB:Magdalena Świętoń
• BIS BABY I
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, BOB, Best Dog Hunting Breeds III, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless DELICJA - very promissing I, Best Baby in Breed, BIS Baby I
• Absolutely Spotless LEO - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed



Zielona Góra - 03.03.2013 - International Show - judge BOB:Jan Ryk/BOG:Andrzej Brabletz
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless ZEPPELIN - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed


Leszno - 24.02.2013 - Champion of Champions - judge BOB:Andrzej Brabletz/BOG:Eugeny Kuplyuaskas(Russia)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - Best of Breed, finalist among the 32 best champions at this show


Bydgoszcz - 10.02.2013 - Valentine's Show - judges BOB,BISB:Elżbieta Chwalibóg/BOG:Massimiliano Mannucci(Italy)
• BIS BABY I
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless DELICJA - very promissing I, Best Baby in Breed, BIS BABY I
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - Junior Winner



Bydgoszcz - 09.02.2013 - Night Show - judges BOB,BOG:Dorota Witkowska/BISB:Elżbieta Chwalibóg/BISJ:Otakar Vondrous(Czech Republic)
• BIS BABY I
• BIS JUNIOR IV
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless DELICJA - very promissing I, Best Baby in Breed, BIS BABY I
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BIS Junior IV
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - very promising I, Best Puppy in Breed



Rzeszów - 03.02.2013 - International Show - judges BOB:Andrzej Brabletz/
 BISP:Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska/BBG:Jussi Liimatainen(Finland)

• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BIS PUPPY I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS PUPPY I



Głogów - 25.01.2013 - International Show - judges BOB,BISJ:Cathy Delmar(Irlandia)/BOG:Andrzej Kaźmierski/BISP:Piotr Król
• BIS PUPPY I
• BIS JUNIOR IV
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless ZOOM - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS PUPPY I


Będzin - 20.01.2013 - National Show - judges BOB:Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska/
 BOG:Jan Ryk/BISP:Zdenka Jilkova(Czech Republic)

• BIS PUPPY IV
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS PUPPY IV


Legionowo - 08.12.2012 - National Show - judges BOB,BIS:Tomasz Borkowski/BOG:Galina Zhuk(Belarus)
BEST IN SHOW II
• BIS BABY I
• BIS JUNIOR III
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BEST IN SHOW II
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - very promissing I, Best Baby in Breed, BIS BABY I
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BIS Junior III



Bydgoszcz - 25.11.2012 - National Show - judges BOB,BOG:Jadwiga Niciewicz/
 BIS:Nina Karlsdotter(Szwecja)

BEST IN SHOW II
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BEST IN SHOW II
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - very promissing I, Best Baby in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed



Kielce - 11.11.2012 - International Show - judges BOB,BOG:Grzegorz Weron/BBG:Nina Aleksandrova(UA)/BIS Junior:Jurate Butkiene(LT)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP III
• BIS JUNIOR III
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless ZŁOTKO - very promissing I
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless LEO - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BIS Junior III
• Absolutely Spotless ZEUS - very promissing I, Best Baby in Breed



Poznań - 21.10.2012 - International Show - judges BOB:Leszek Salamon/BOG:Andrzej Brabletz
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed


Poznań - 20.10.2012 - International Show
  - judges BOB:Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska/BOG:Tomasz Mroczek
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed



Legionowo - 14.10.2012 - National Show - judges BOB,BOG:Tomasz Mroczek/BIS:Hans van den Berg(Holand)/BIS Puppy:Anna Bogucka
BEST IN SHOW II
• BIS PUPPY I
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS II
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS Puppy I


Łódź - 23.09.2012 - National Show - judge Anna Rajs
BEST IN SHOW I
• BIS PUPPY I
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless LEO - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS I
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS Puppy I



Warszawa - 08.09.2012 - National Show - judge Leszek Salamon
BEST IN SHOW III
• NAJLEPSZA GRUPA HODOWLANA II
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS III
• Absolutely Spotless ULIS - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed



Radom - 02.09.2012 - National Show - judge Andreas Polgar (Czech Republic)
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BIS PUPPY III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless TERRY - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS Puppy III




Białystok - 25.08.2012 - International Show - judge Lilianna Bachurzewska
• BIS PUPPY I
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS Puppy I


Sopot - 12.08.2012 - International Show - judge Jelena Kruus (Estonia)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE I
• BIS PUPPY II
• BEST OF GROUP IV
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless PANDA - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless HAWANA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed, BIS Puppy II




Sopot - 11.08.2012 - National Beagle Show - judge Anne Marit Olsen (Norway)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE I
• BEST MOVER I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC, BOS, Best Mover I, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless PANDA - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless HAWANA - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - very promissing I, Best Puppy in Breed



Warszawa - 07.07.2012 - International Show - judge Karl Reisinger (Austria)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ULIS - very promissing I, Best Baby in Breed




Gorzów Wielkopolski - 01.07.2012 - National Show - judge Anna Rajs
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG III


Bielsko Biała - 01.07.2012 - National Show - judge Bogusława Patrzykont
•BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless GABI - CAC, BOS, BOB


Brno (Czech Republic) - 24.06.2012 - Club Show - judge Sue Bownds (Australia)-males+BOB,
  Noreen Harris (Australia)-females+BOB

• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST BABY I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC, Club Winner, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - excellent III
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, Club Winner
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - very promissing I, Best Baby of Club



Brno (Czech Republic) - 23.06.2012 - International Show - judge Sue Bownds (Australia)-females
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - excellent II



Szczecin - 23.06.2012 - International Show - judge Siegfried Peter (Germany)
•BEST BREEDING COUPLE I
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, BOS, CACIB



Kraków - 17.06.2012 - International Show - judges: Monika Van Brempt (Belgium)-BOB,BOG;
 Jos De Cuyper (Belgium)-BIS Baby

• BIS BABY I
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ATUT - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - very promissing I, Best Baby in Breed, BIS Baby I




Leszno - 03.06.2012 - International Show - judge Dianna Spawin (Great Britain)
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ATUT - CAC


Antoninek - 27.05.2012 - Club Show - judge Dorota Witkowska
• BEST KENNEL 2012
• BEST BROOD BITCH 2012 (Spotless INGRID)
• BEST BEAGLE COUPLE 2012
• BEST BABY OF HOUND CLUB SHOW 2012
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless WINNER - very promissing I, Best Baby in Breed, BIS Baby I


Antoninek - 26.05.2012 - National Show - judge Barbara Larska
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I


WORLD DOG SHOW, SALZBURG 2012

Salzburg (Austria) - 20.05.2012 - World Dog Show - judges: Peter Beyersdorf(Niemcy)-females, Anna Sophie-Gothen(Denmark)-males
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - open class - excellent - I/18
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - champion class - excellent - III/18
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - champion class - excellent/20
• Absolutely Spotless LORD - champion class - excellent/20
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - working class - excellent/20


Łódź - 06.05.2012 - National Show - judge Alessandro Braga (Włochy)
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, BOS, CACIB



Opole - 28.04.2012 - International Show - judge Janusz Opara
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless LEO - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - CAC, Res.CACIB


Katowice - 16.03.2012 - International Show - judge Gert Christensen (Denmark)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless LEO - excellent II



Rzeszów - 12.02.2012 - International Show - judge Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia)
• BEST OF GROUP IV
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless RALPH - very promising, Best Puppy in Breed



Kielce - 20.11.2011 - International Show - judge Jurate Butkiene (Lithuania)
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless JOCKER - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless JACK - CAC


Nitra (Slovakia) - 19.11.2011 - International Show - judge Grzegorz Weron
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless LEO - Res.CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC



Nitra (Slovakia) - 18.11.2011 - Club Show - judge Urosevic Milivoje (Serbia)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, Club Winner, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless LEO - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC



Poznań - 22.10.2011 - International Show - judge Barbara Larska
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC



Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - 02.10.2011 - National Show - judge Małgorzata Caprari
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless JOCKER - CAC


Wrocław - 25.09.2011 - International Show - judge Grzegorz Weron
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless JACK - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - CAC



Łódź - 18.09.2011 - Club Show - judge Tina Sulce (Latvia)
• BEST KENNEL 2011
• BEST BROOD BITCH 2011 (Spotless KAMEA)
• BEST BEAGLE COUPLE 2011
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC, Club Winner 2011
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC, Club Winner 2011
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - CAC




Warszawa - 10.09.2011 - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia Zygmunt Jakubowski
• Absolutely Spotless LEO - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed


Radom - 04.09.2011 - National Show - judge Grzegorz Weron (BOB),
 Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (BOG,BIS Junior), Elżbieta Chwalibóg (BIS)

BEST IN SHOW III
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BIS JUNIOR I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless LEO - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG I, BIS Junior I, BIS III
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - CAC, BOS




Leeuwarden (Holand) - 02.09.2011 - European Dog Show - judge Horst Kliebenstein (Germany)
/ Wim Wellens (Holand)
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - champion class - excellent I, CAC, CACIB, European Winner 2011
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - intermediate class - excellent I
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - champion class - excellent III
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - intermediate class - excellent I



Białystok - 28.08.2011 - International Show - judge Viera Staviarska (Slovakia)
• BEST OF GROUP IV
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, Res.CACIB



Leipzig (Germany) - 21.08.2011 - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - judge Peter Beyersdorf (Germany)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC, CACIB, Zwycięzca Rasy(BOB)
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - excellent II, Res.Anw.Dt.CH.VDH



Leipzig (Germany) - 20.08.2011 - National Show - judge Sandra Rechtacek (Germany)
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, Res.CAC
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - excellent II, Res.Anw.Dt.CH.VDH



Sopot - 13.08.2011 - International Show - judge Rafael Malo Alcrudo (Spain)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF GROUP IV
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, Best Working Dog
• Absolutely Spotless HAWANA - CAC




Sopot - 13.08.2011 - Beagle Special Show - judge Brian Fogarty (Ireland)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, BOB, Best Mover I
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless HAWANA - CAC, Best Working Dog



Druskininkai (Lithuania) - 07.08.2011 - Club Show - sędzia Kresten Scheel (Denmark)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST COUPLE I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, Club Winner, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless LORD - CAC, Club Winner
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC





Druskininkai (Lithuania) - 06.08.2011 - International Show - judge Dorota Witkowska
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless LORD - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC


Druskininkai (Lithuania) - 05.08.2011 - International Show - judge Leni Finne (Finland)
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless LORD - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC




Warszawa - 16.07.2011 - International Show - judge Anna Sofie Gothen (Denmark)
•BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless JOCKER - II place
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - II place



Kraków - 26.06.2011 - International Show - sędzia Lyubov Terenteva (Russia), BOG - Lyubov Terenteva
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - excellent II


Szczecin - 18.06.2011 - International Show - judge Denis Kuzelj (Slovenia), BOG - Grzegorz Weron
• BEST OF GROUP IV
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV


Saarbrucken (Germany) - 12.06.2011 - International Show - judge Johen Eberhardt (Germany), BOG - Josef Pohling (Germany)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG I


Leszno - 05.06.2011 - International Show - judge Ludmila Nikitina (Russia)
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless GABI - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless JOCKER - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless JACK - excellent II



Krosno - 15.05.2011 - National Show - judge Jadwiga Niciewicz
BEST IN SHOW II
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS II
• Absolutely Spotless JACK - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless IRMA - excellent
• Absolutely Spotless HAWAJKA - CAC


Dortmund - 07.05.2011 - International Show - judge Siegfried Peter (Germany), BOG - Kari Jarvinen (Finland)
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC, CACIB, FCI-Jahrhundertsieger, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CACIB, FCI-Jahrhundertsieger
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - excellent I


Dobre Miasto - 01.05.2011 - National Show - judge Lilianna Bachurzewska
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless JACK - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II


Opole - 30.04.2011 - International Show - judge Theo Lennen (Belgium)
BEST IN SHOW II
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I, BIS II
• Absolutely Spotless GABI - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless HAWAJKA - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless JOCKER - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless JACK - excellent II



Zabrze - 10.04.2011 - National Show - judge Grzegorz Weron
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I


Wilno (Litwa) - 20.03.2011 - International Show - judge Valentina Ivaniseheva (Russia)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB


Wilno (Litwa) - 19.03.2011 - International Show - judge Jelena Kruus (Estonia)
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - excellent II


Katowice - 18.03.2011 - International Show - judge Salvatore Tripoli (Italy)
• BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR IV
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless GABI - excellent IV
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BIS Junior IV
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless LEO - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless NELSON - very promising I, Best Puppy





Leszno - 27.02.2011 - Champion of Champions - judge Grzegorz Weron
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, BOB, finalist of show


Brno (Czech Republic) - 06.02.2011 - International Show - judge Claudia Pelzmann (Austria)
• BEST OF GROUP IV
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV


Brno (Czech Republic) - 05.02.2011 - International Show - judge Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, Res.CACIB


Głogów - 28.01.2011 - International Show - judge Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
BEST IN SHOW III
• BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR II
• BEST IN SHOW WORKING DOG I
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG I, BIS III
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, BIS Working Dog I
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless GABI - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BIS Junior II
• Absolutely Spotless KIER - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - CAC




Kielce - 14.11.2010 - International Show - judge Ewa Marcinkowska
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless UNIKAT - CAC


Poznań - 07.11.2010 - International Show - judge Viera Staviarska (Slovakia)
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - CAC, BOS, CACIB, Polish Winner 2010
• Absolutely Spotless GABI - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless JOCKER - excellent II


Poznań - 06.11.2010 - International Show - judge Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia)
• Absolutely Spotless JOCKER - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - CAC


Legionowo - 10.10.2010 - National Show - judge Tomasz Mroczek
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless JOCKER - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - excellent II


Celje (Slovenia) - 01.10.2010 - European Dog Show - judge Andrew Brace (Great Britain), Joze Vester (Slovenia)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP BEAGLE I
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - champion class - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - junior class -  excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - junior class - excellent III


Wrocław - 26.09.2010 - International Show - judge Stephen Wheeler
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - Junior Winner


Łódź - 19.09.2010 - Club Show - judge Tomasz Mroczek (Poland)
• BEST KENNEL 2010
• BEST BROOD BITCH (Spotless INGRID)
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE- CAC, Club Winner 2010
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - excellent III
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - excellent IV



Kraków - 05.09.2010 - International Show - judge Vladimir Piskay (Sk)
• BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR IV
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - Junior Winner, Best Junior, BIS Junior IV
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB


Białystok - 29.08.2010 - International Show - judge Piotr Król (Poland)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - excellent III


Radom - 22.08.2010 - National Show - judge Grzegorz Weron (Poland)
BEST IN SHOW III
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS III
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - very promising I, Best puppy



Sopot (Poland) - 15.08.2010 - Interantional Show - judge Kari Jarvinen (Finland)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - excellent
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless WENA - excellent IV
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - very promising II



Sopot (Poland) - 14.08.2010 - Special Show - judge Sue Bownds (Australia)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST MOVER I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, BOB, Best Mover I
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - excellent III
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - very promising II
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC



Druskininkai (Lithuania) - 08.08.2010 - Club Show - judge Luis Catalan (Portugal)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, Club Winner, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - very promising I, Puppy Club Winner
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless JOCKER - very promising I
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - excellent II




Druskininkai (Lithuania) - 07.08.2010 - International Show - judge Hans Boelaars (Netherlands)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP II
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - very promising I, Best Puppy
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - excellent II




Druskininkai (Lithuania) - 06.08.2010 - International Show - judge T.Iwanowa (Russia)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - very promising II
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - excellent II


Warsaw (Poland) - 10.07.2010 - International Show - judge Elaine Ty (Philipines)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP II
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE IV
• BEST IN SHOW PUPPY II
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - very promising , Best puppy, BIS Puppy II
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA-CAC, Res.CACIB




WORLD DOG SHOW, HERNING 2010

Herning (Denmark) - 25.06.2010 - World Dog Show - judge Rodi Hubenthal (Norway) /
John Finnich-Pedersen (Denmark)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP II
                                                                                                                                          • Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - champion class - excellent I/14, CACIB, WORLD WINNER
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - intermediate class - excellent I/9, CAC
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - open class - excellent I/15
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - puppy class - very promising III/5
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - champion class - excellent
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - junior class - excellent III/16
• Absolutely Spotless HAWANA - junior class - excellent


Lublin - 13.06.2010 - National Show - judge Małgorzata Caprari (Poland)
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - Junior Winner



Benesov U Semil (Czech Republic) - 12.06.2010 - Club Show - judge Ray Lindholm (Sweden)/
Jeanette Balkan (Denmark)

• BEST OF BREED
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I

• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, Club Winner, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - excellent III
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - Junior Club Winner
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - very promising I, Puppy Club Winner
• Absolutely Spotless JOCKER - very promising II


  


Leszno (Poland) - 06.06.2010 - International Show - judge Andrzej Mania (Poland)
• BEST IN SHOW PUPPY III
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE IV

• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless JOCKER - very promising I, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy III
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless JELLY - very promising I



Częstochowa - 16.05.2010 - National Show - judge Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic)
• BEST IN SHOW PUPPY II
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - very promising , Best Puppy, BIS Puppy II



Łódź (Poland) - 01.05.2010 - International Show - judge Libuse Ubrova (Czech Republic)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST IN SHOW PUPPY III
• BEST OF GROUP III

• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - very promising I, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy III
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA-CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III, nominacja Cruft's 2011
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA-CAC,Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless GABI- Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, nominacja Cruft's 2011



Opole (Poland) - 24.04.2010 - International Show - judge Dorota Witkowska (Poland)
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - very promising I
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - CAC



Legionowo - 10.04.2010 - National Show - judge Barbara Larska
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - very promising , Best Puppy
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS



Wilno (Lithuania) - 14.03.2010 - International Show - judge Vilmos Kardos (Hungary)
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - CAC, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - CAC, Res. CACIB


Leszno - 28.02.2010 - Champion of Champion's - judge Ove Germundsson (Sweden)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, BOB, Was in first sixteen finalist of best champion on this show
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS


Rzeszow - 14.02.2010 - International Show - judge Jan Ryk
• Absolutely Spotless HEROLD - very promising , Best Baby
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - CAC, BOS , CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - CAC


Bydgoszcz - 13.02.2010 - National Show - judge Elżbieta Sobieszczańska
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I


Glogow - 22.01.2010 - National Show - judge Theo Leenen (Belgia)
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless GABI - very promising , Best Puppy, BIS Puppy IV


Wilno (Lithuania) - 20.12.2009 - International Show - judge Inessa Rodina (Russia)
• BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR II
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BIS Junior II
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless ZALETA - excellent II, Res. CACIB




Wilno (Lithuania) - 19.12.2009 - International Show - judge Jelena Kruus (Estonia)
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - excellent II



Kielce - 15.11.2009 - International Show - judge Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless WENA - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless GABI - very promising I, Best Puppy




Poznań - 08.11.2009 - International Show - judge Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
• BEST BREEDING GROUP II
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE II
• POLISH WINNER 2009 (Male and Female)
• POLISH JUNIOR WINNER 2009
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS, CACIB, POLISH WINNER 2009
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, POLISH WINNER 2009
• Absolutely Spotless ZWINKA - CWC
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - excellent II/6
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - excellent II/8
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, POLISH JUNIOR WINNER 2009
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - excellent II/5



Vilnus (Lithuania) - 25.10.2009 - International Show - judge Stefan Stefik (Slovakia)
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC, Res. CACIB


Vilnus (Lithuania) - 24.10.2009 - International Show - judge Elżbieta Sobieszczańska (Poland)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - Junior Winner, Best Junior
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC, BOS, CACIB



Bratislava (Slovakia) - 10.10.2009 - National Show - judge Aramis Joe Lim (AU)
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - junior class - excellent
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - intermediate class - excellent III/4
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - open class - excellent III/5
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - champions class - excellent
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - junior class - excellent
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - intermediate class - excellent , CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless AMELIA - intermediate class - excellent II/4
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - champions class - excellent I/5, CAC


WORLD DOG SHOW, BRATISLAVA 2009

Bratislava (Slovakia) - 09.10.2009 - World Dog Show - judge Ramon Podesta (CHL) / Sigrid Jarmer (Austria) / Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Poland)
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - junior class - excellent II/26
• Absolutely Spotless ZENIT - intermediate class - excellent III/17
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - open class - excellent III/17
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - champions class - excellent
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - junior class - excellent II/33
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - junior class - excellent III/33
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - intermediate class - excellent IV/17
• Absolutely Spotless AMELIA - intermediate class - excellent
• Absolutely Spotless TALIA - open class - excellent III/15
• Absolutely Spotless WENUS - open class - excellent
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - champions class - excellent III/16


Wrocław - 27.09.2009 - International Show - judge Anna Rajs
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless ZWINKA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless TONIA - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - excellent II


Leipzig (Germany) - 13.09.2009 - International Show - judge Wolfgang Trumpfheller (Germany)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - excellent I, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - excellent III
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - excellent II, Res.Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH



Leipzig (Germany) - 12.09.2009 - National Show - judge Peter Beyersdorf (Germany)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless WEZYR - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless ELF - excellent II, Res.Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless DAFNE - excellent III



Warsaw - 11.09.2009 - National Show - judge Grzegorz Weron
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless SZACH - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless EVITA - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB


Białystok - 30.08.2009 - International Show - judge Renata Petkeviciene (Lithuania),
BOG - judge Jelena Kruus (Estonia), BIS - judge Stefan Sinko (Slovenia)

BEST IN SHOW II
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR II
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS II
• Absolutely Spotless Elf - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BIS Junior II
• Absolutely Spotless Evita - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Zwinka - excellent IV



Wels (Austria) - 23.08.2009 - International Show - judge Sigrid Jarmer (Austria)
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Talia - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG III


Cheboksray (Russia) - 15.08.2009 - National Show - judge Flera Chaikovskaya (Russia)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Amelia - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I


Sopot - 09.08.2009 - International Show - judge Tamas Jakkel (Hungary)
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Zwinka - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Dafne - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless Elf - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Urania - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Wenus - excellent



Sopot - 08.08.2009 - Beagle Special Show - judge Colin D.Ashmore (Great Britain)
• BEST DOG OF SHOW
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST MOVER I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - CAC, BOS, Best Mover I
• Absolutely Spotless Zwinka - excellent III
• Absolutely Spotless Dafne - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Elf - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - CAC, BOS, BOB, Best Dog of Show
• Absolutely Spotless Urania - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Wenus - excellent III



Kazan (Russia) - 02.08.2009 - National Show - judge Prozorov (Russia)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Amelia - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I


Bremen (Germany) - 02.08.2009 - International Show - judge Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (Austria)
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE II
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - excellent II, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, NSwR
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH



Bremen (Germany) - 01.08.2009 - International Show - judge Siegfried Peter (Germany)
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST BREEDING GROUP III
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE II
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - excellent II, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDG
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless Dafne - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH





Kraków - 28.06.2009 - National Show - judge Velez Pico Roberto (Puerto Rico)
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - CAC, Res.CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Evita - very promising I
• Absolutely Spotless Elf - very promising II
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Wenus - excellent III
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent IV
• Absolutely Spotless Dafne - excellent IV


Kraków - 27.06.2009 - Club Show - judge Elly Vervoort (Holandia)
BEST IN SHOW I
• BEST IN SHOW PUPPY II
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE I
• BEST BROOD BITCH I (Spotless KAMEA)
• BEST BROOD BITCH II (Spotless INGRID)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - CAC, Club Winner 2009, BOB, BIS I
• Absolutely Spotless Dafne - Junior Club Winner 2009
• Absolutely Spotless Elf - very promising I, Best Puppy of Club 2009, BIS Puppy II
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Evita - very promising I
• Absolutely Spotless Wenus - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent II



Berlin (Germany) - 27.06.2009 - Beagle Special Show - judge Roy Metcalfe (Great Britain)
• Absolutely Spotless Urania - excellent I/8, CAC, BOS, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH., Anw.Dt.CH.BCD


Moscow (Russia) - 21.06.2009. - National Show - judge N. Sedyh (Russia)
BEST IN SHOW II
• BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR I
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Amelia - excellent, Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BIS Junior I, BOG I, BIS II


Lublin - 14.06.2009 - National Show - judge Anna Rajs
BEST IN SHOW II
• BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR I
• BEST IN SHOW PUPPY II
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS II
• Absolutely Spotless Zwinka - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Dafne - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BIS Junior I
• Absolutely Spotless Evita - very promising I, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy II



Płock - 07.06.2009 - National Show - judge Henryk Stępka
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless Tropik - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Zwinka - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Dafne - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Evita - very promising I, Best Puppy


Nitra (Słowacja) - 06.06.2009 - International Show - judge Borsfai Csaba (Hungary)
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Talia - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III, Grand Prix Slovakian Winner 2009


Leszno - 24.05.2009 - International Show - judge Seamus Oates (Irland)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Rusalka - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Dafne - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Evita - very promising I, Best Puppy
• Absolutely Spotless Urania - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - excellent III



Bratislava (Slovakia) - 10.05.2009 - International Show - judge Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia)
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Talia - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG III


Bratislava (Slovakia) - 09.05.2009 - International Show - judge Jan Ryk (Poland)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Talia - CAC, CACIB, BOB, Crufts 2010 Qualification


Kazan (Russia) - 09.05.2009 - National Beagles Show - judge E. Erusalimsky (Russia)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Amelia - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG I


Kazan (Russia) - 09.05.2009 - National Show - judge Y. Ovsjannikova (Russia)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Amelia - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG I


Łódź - 02.05.2009 - International Show - judge Viera Staviarska (Slovakia)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST OF GROUP I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless Rusalka - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Evita - very promising I
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Zwinka - excellent
• Absolutely Spotless Wena - excellent IV



Praga - 02.05.2009 - International Show - judge Oliviera Rui (Portugal)
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless Urania - excellent II/9


Opole - 25.04.2009 - International Show - judge Saja Juutilainen (Finland)
• BIS PUPPY II
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Rusalka - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Evita - very promising I, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy II
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless Zwinka - excellent III/14
• Absolutely Spotless Wena - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent II



Częstochowa - 19.04.2009 - National Show - judge Krystyna Opara
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - CAC, BOS, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless Tropik - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless Zwinka - excellent II/7
• Absolutely Spotless Dafne - very promising I, Best Puppy


Legionowo - 04.04.2009 - National Show - judge Jadwiga Niciewicz
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - Junior Winner, Best Junior
• Absolutely Spotless Zwinka - CAC, BOS,
• Absolutely Spotless Dafne - very promising II


Ostrawa (Czech Republic) - 04.04.2009 - National Show - judge Andreas Polgar (Czech Republic)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - excellent I/9, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, BOG IV


Berlin - 29.03.2009 - Beagle Special Show - judge Miklos Lavente (Hungary)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - excellent II, Res-Anw.Dt.CH.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - excellent II, Res-Anw.Dt.CH.VDH
• Abolutely Spotless Urania - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, Res. CAC


Katowice - 20.03.2009 - International Show - judge Karl Reisinger (Austria)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, Crufts 2010 Qualification
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - Junior Winner, Crufts 2010 Qualification
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Zwinka - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Dafne - very promising II


Vilnus (Lithuania) - 15.03.2009 - International Show - judge Stefan Popov (Bulgaria)
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - excellent II



Vilnus (Lithuania) - 14.03.2009 - International Show - judge Paula Rekiranta (Finland)
• BEST IN SHOW III - judge Tamas Jakkiel (Hungary)
• BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR III
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, BOS, CACIB, Crufts 2010 Qualification
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, BIS Junior III, BOG I, BIS III, Crufts 2010 Qualification





Moscow (Russia) - 14.03.2009 - National Show - judge Tarjan Annameria (Hungary)
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Amelia - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG III


Rzeszów - 08.02.2009 - International Show - judge Elżbieta Sobieszczańska
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless Wenus - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Urania - excellent II


Brno (Czech Republic) - 08.02.2009 - International Show - judge Anna Krejzkova (Czech Republic)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Talia - CAC, Res. CACIB


Brno (Czech Republic) - 07.02.2009 - International Show - judge Stanislav Bucko (Slovakia)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF GROUP JUNIOR II
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I, Crufts 2010 Qualification
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent III
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOG Junior II, Crufts 2010 Qualification



Opawa (Czech Republic) - 31.01.2009 - Beagle Special Show - judge Jill Peak (GB)
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - Junior Winner (CAJC), BOB
• Absolutely Spotless Dafne - Best Puppy (bitch)



Vilnus (Lithuania) - 21.12.2008 - International Show - judge Joanna Walsh (Irland)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed



Vilnus (Lithuania) - 20.12.2008 - International Show - judge Jaroslav Matyas (Slovakia)
BEST IN SHOW I - sędzia Horst Klibenstein (Germany)
• BEST OF GROUP I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I, BIS I
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - Junior Winner




Kassel (Germany) - 07.12.2008 - International Show - judge Jochen H. Eberhardt (Germany)
• BEST OF GROUP II
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST BREEDING GROUP III
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - excellent II, Res-Anw.Dt.CH.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH



Kassel (Germany) - 06.12.2008 - National Show - judge Josef Pohling (Germany)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP II
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH


Wels (Austria) - 07.12.2008 - International Show - judge Claudia Pelzmann (Austria)
• BEST OF GROUP III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Talia - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III


Kielce - 16.11.2008 - National Show - judge Marian Paweł Bocianowski
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - Junior Winner, Best Junior


Prague (Czech Republic) - 15.11.2008 - International Show - judge Göran Bodegärd (Sweden)
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - Junior Winner, Best Junior
• Absolutely Spotless Urania - CAC


Poznań - 09.11.2008 - International Show - judge Małgorzata Supronowicz
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, BOS, CACIB, Polish Winner 2008, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Tropik - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - excellent II


Nitra (Slovakia) - 02.11.2008 - Beagle Club Show - judge Borsfai Csaba (Hungary)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - I
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - I
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - open class - excellent I, CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - open class - excellent III
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent I, Junior Club Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Talia - excellent I, CAC, Club Winner


Nitra (Slovakia) - 01.11.2008 - International Show - judge Viera Staviarska (Slovakia)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - I
• BEST JUNIOR (MALE) - III
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - excellent I, CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - open class - excellent II, Res. CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - open class - excellent III
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent I, Junior Winner, Best Junior (Male) - III
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - excellent I, Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Talia - excellent I, CAC, CACIB


Rostock (Germany) - 11.10.2008 - International Show - judge Anna Sofie Gothen (Denmark)
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - excellent II, Res-Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH



Przechlewko - 04.10.2008 - National Show - judge Dorota Kuczyńska-Standełło
• Absolutely Spotless Urania - CAC, BOS


Budapeszt (Hungary) - 04.10.2008 - Club Show - judge Petru Muntean (Romania)
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - open class - CAC, BOS, Club Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - open class - excellent III/11
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - intermediate class - excellent
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - junior class - excellent
• Absolutely Spotless Wenus - junior class - excellent IV


Budapeszt (Hungary) - 03.10.2008 - European Dog Show - judge Ellis Hulme (GB) / Frank Kane (GB)
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - open class - excellent IV/14
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - junior class - excellent III/24
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - intermediate class - excellent III/18
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - open class - excellent II/19, Res. CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - junior class - excellent III/26
• Absolutely Spotless Talia - junior class - excellent
• Absolutely Spotless Wenus - junior class - excellent


Wrocław - 28.09.2008 - International Show - judge Tomasz Borkowski
• BEST OF GROUP - I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - excellent II

   


Tulln (Austria) - 27.09.2008 - International Show - judge Sigrid Jarmer (Austria)
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB, Austrian Winner 2008, Crufts 2009 Qualification
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - Junior Winner, BOG Junior II, Austrian Junior Winner 2008,
   Crufts 2009 Qualification
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Talia - Junior Winner, Austrian Junior Winner 2008, Crufts 2009 Qualification


Zielona Góra - 21.09.2008 - National Show - judge Maria Bruska (Poland)
• Absolutely Spotless Urania - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - Junior Winner


Lipsk (Germany) - 14.09.2008 - National Show - judge Siegfried Peter (Germany)
• BEST OF GROUP - III
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - I
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC, BOS, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit -excellent II, Res-Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH


Lipsk (Germany) - 13.09.2008 - International Show - judge Barbara Larska (Poland)
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - III
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - excellent II, Res-Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH


Warszawa - 12.09.2008 - National Show - judge Jaroslav Matyas (Słowacja)
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - Junior Winner


Słupsk - 07.09.2008 - National Show - judge Elżbieta Sobieszczańska
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Urania - CAC, BOS, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - Junior Winner


Przemyśl - 07.09.2008 - National Show - judge Jan Ryk
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Wenus - Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB


Białystok - 31.08.2008 - International Show - judge Jaroslav Matyas (Slovakia)
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Panama - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Tropik - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent - II/6
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - excellent - IV/6
• Absolutely Spotless Urania - excellent - II/7
• Absolutely Spotless Wena - excellent - III /7
• Absolutely Spotless Tessa - CAC



Sopot - 10.08.2008 - International Show - judge Joop Hiddes (NL)
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - I
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - excellent II/16
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - excellent III/9
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent II/10
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - very promising I, Best Puppy
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - very promising I
• Absolutely Spotless Urania - excellent II/10
• Absolutely Spotless Wena - excellent III/10
• Absolutely Spotless Tessa - excellent III



Sopot - 09.08.2008 - Beagle Special Show - judge Johen H. Eberchardt (Germany)
• BEST DOG OF SHOW
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - I
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, BOB, Best Dog of Show
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - excellent III/15
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - very promising I, Best Puppy Of Show
• Absolutely Spotless Zenit - very promising I
• Absolutely Spotless Urania - excellent IV/8
• Absolutely Spotless Wena - excellent III/8
• Absolutely Spotless Tessa - CAC



Vilnus (Lithuania) - 03.08.2008 - Club Show - judge Ada Anderson (Great Britain)
• BEST IN SHOW I
• BEST OF BREED
• CLUB WINNER (MALE)
• CLUB WINNER (FEMALE)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, Club Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, BOS, Club Winner, BOB, BIS I
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent III


Vilnus (Lithuania) - 02.08.2008 - International Show - judge Ronald Besoff (Australia)
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent III


Vilnus (Lithuania) - 01.08.2008 -International Show - judge Andrzej Brabletz (Poland)
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST IN SHOW III
• BEST OF GROUP I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG I, BIS III
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent II


Warsaw - 11.07.2008 - International Show - judge Svetlana Radjuk (BLR)
• BIS PUPPY I
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - very promissing I, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy I


WORLD DOG SHOW STOCKHOLM 2008

Stockholm (Sweden) - 06.07.2008 - World Dog Show - judge Catharina Linde-Forsberg (Sweden) / Adrian Landarte (Uruguaj)
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - junior class - excellent I, Junior World Winner, Best Junior
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - intermediate class - excellent I, Res. CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - intermediate class - excellent


Stockholm (Sweden) - 05.07.2008 - Beagle Special Show - judge Poul Ornemark (Denmark)
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - intermediate class - excellent I, Res. CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - junior class - excellent I, Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - intermediate class - excellent II


Kraków - 29.06.2008 - International Show - judge Vladimir Piskay (Sk)
• BEST OF GROUP - II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - very promissing I, Best Puppy
• Absolutely Spotless Wenus - excellent I/7, Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Wena - excellent II/7
• Absolutely Spotless Urania - excellent III/7



Vosendorf (Austria) - 22.06.2008 - Beagle Club Show - judge Wallace A. Westren (Irland)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - I
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC (dog from abroad Austria - unadmitted to competition of title Club Winner)
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - Res. CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - Club Best Puppy
• Absolutely Spotless Talia - Junior Club Winner



Prostejov (Czech Republic) - 14.06.2008 - Beagle Club Show - judge Anna Sofie Gothen/Brigitte Gothen (DK)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - I
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - I
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - Junior Club Winner I/26, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - Junior Club Winner I/14
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - Club Best Puppy
• Absolutely Spotless Talia - excellent II/22




Lublin - 08.06.2008 - National Show - judge Magdalena Musiał
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless Tropik - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - very promising I
• Absolutely Spotless Zwinka - very promising II
• Absolutely Spotless Wenus - very promising I


Leszno - 01.06.2008 - International Show - judge Janusz Opara
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - II
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Tropik - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - very promising - I, Best Puppy
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - very promising - I


Radom - 25.05.2008 - National Show - sędzia Marian Paweł Bocianowski
• BEST OF GROUP - I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - very promising
• Absolutely Spotless Zagadka - very promising
• Absolutely Spotless Wena - very promising


Liptovska Sielnica (Sk) - 10.05.2008 - Beagle Special Show - judge Anna Krejzkova (Czech Republic)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - I
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - very promising - I, Best Puppy
• Absolutely Spotless Talia - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOS


Łódź - 03.05.2008 - International Show - judge Guffanti Gianni (Italy)
• BEST OF GROUP - II
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - I
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - II
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Tropik - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - very promising - I
• Absolutely Spotless Rubin - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless Wena - very promising - I


Opole - 26.04.2008 - International Show - judge Helaine Jariss-Maissen (Austria)
• BEST OF GROUP - III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III
• Absolutely Spotless Tropik - Junior Winner


Częstochowa - 20.04.2008 - National Show - judge Tomasz Mroczek
• BEST OF GROUP - II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - very promising - I
• Absolutely Spotless Wena - very promising - I


Berlin - 06.04.2008 - International Show - judge Hans van den Berg (NL)
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - excellent IV/16


Berlin - 05.04.2008 - Beagle Special Show - judge Harry O'Donoghue (Irland)
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - R-VDH-CHA
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, VDH-CHA
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - Junior Winner I/16


Legionowo - 05.04.2008 - National Show - judge Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
• Absolutely Spotless Rubin - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Tessa - excellent II/5
• Absolutely Spotless Wena - very promising - I, Best Puppy


Katowice - 28.03.2008 - International Show - judge Peter Siegfried (Germany)
• BEST OF GROUP - III
• BEST OF BREED
• BIS JUNIOR - II
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, BOS, CACIB, Crufts 2009 Qualification
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BIS Junior II, BOG III, Crufts 2009 Qualification
• Absolutely Spotless Tropik - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Wezyr - very promising - I
• Absolutely Spotless Rubin - CAC, CACIB, Crufts 2009 Qualification
• Absolutely Spotless Tessa - excellent II
• Absolutely Spotless Wena - very promising - I


Vilnus (Lithuania) - 16.03.2008 - International Show - judge Kari Jarvinen (Finland)
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed


Vilnus (Lithuania) - 15.03.2008 - International Show - judge Rita Reyniers (Belgia)
• BEST OF GROUP - II
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II, Crufts 2009 Qualification
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Tonia - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Crufts 2009 Qualification


Leszno - 24.02.2008 - Champion of Champions - judge Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Poland)
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, BOB, finalist of show


Vilnus (Lithuania) - 16.12.2007 - International Show - judge Barbara Larska (Poland)
• BEST OF GROUP - I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed


Vilnus (Lithuania) - 15.12.2007 - International Show - judge Leni Finne (Finland)
• BEST OF GROUP - III
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG III


Poznań - 10.11.2007 - International Show - judge Maciej Kozber / Barbara Larska
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - III
• Absolutely Spotless Tropik - very promising - I, Best Puppy
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Winner, Polish Junior Winner 2007, Middle and Eastern European Junior Winner 2007
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - excellent II/13
• Absolutely Spotless Panama - excellent II/4


Wrocław - 30.09.2007 - International Show - judge Zlatko Kraljić (Croatia)
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Winner
• Spotless Ingrid - CAC


Warszawa - 08.09.2007 - National Show - judge Lilianna Bachurzewska
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed


Częstochowa - 02.09.2007 - National Show - judge Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
• BEST OF GROUP - I
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless Panama - CAC, Best Bitch


Białystok - 25.08.2007 - International Show - judge Anatoli Zhuk (Belorussia)
• BEST JUNIOR - II
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Best Junior II
• Absolutely Spotless Panama - Junior Winner
• Spotless Ingrid - CAC


Sopot - 12.08.2007 - International Show - judge Živiele Povilaitiene (Lithuania)
• BEST OF GROUP - I
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - I
• BEST JUNIOR - II
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Best Junior II, BOB, BOG I
• Absolutely Spotless Panama - Junior Winner


Sopot - 11.08.2007 - Beagle National Show - judge Catharina Linde-Forsberg (Sweden)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - I
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Panama - CAC
• Spotless Kamea - CAC, Best Bitch


Palanga (Lithuania) - 05.08.2007 - Beagle Club Show - judge Eeva Resco (Finland)
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Club Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - Junior Club Winner, Club Best Junior


Palanga (Lithuania) - 04.08.2007 - International Show - judge Leanne Coffey (Australia)
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Spotless Kamea - CAC, Res. CACIB


Palanga (Lithuania) - 03.08.2007 - International Show - judge Peter F. Berchtold (Austria)
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Winner
• Spotless Kamea - Res. CACIB


Będzin - 29.07.2007 - National Show - judge Dorota Witkowska
• BEST OF BREED
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG, BIS II
• Absolutely Spotless Panama - Junior Winner
• Spotless Kamea - CAC


Warsaw - 07.07.2007 - International Show - judge Eeva Resko (Finland)
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - III
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Winner
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless Panama - excellent - III/11
• Spotless Kamea - excellent - II/4
• Spotless Leser - CAC


Kraków - 24.06.2007 - International Show - judge karl Reisinger (Austria):
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Spotless Kamea - CAC


Szczecin - 16.06.2007 - International Show - judge Damir Skok (Croatia):
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - I
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Spotless Kamea - CAC, Res. CACIB


Leszno - 03.06.2007 - International Show - judge Aleksander Skrzyński
• BEST OF BREED
• BEST JUNIOR - I
• BEST BREEDING COUPLE - I
• BEST BREEDING GROUP - II
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, Junior Best in Show - I
• Spotless Kamea - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Spotless Mandaryn - CAC, BOS, CACIB


Radom - 20.05.2007 - National Show - judge Maciej Kozber
• BEST OF BREED
• Spotless Kamea - CAC, BOS, BOB
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - very promising - I, Best Puppy
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed
• Absolutely Spotless Rubin - Junior Winner
• Spotless Mandaryn - CAC


Łódź - 05.05.2007 - International Show - judge Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic)
Best Breeding Group - III place
• Spotless Kamea - Res. CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - very promising - I, Best Puppy
• Spotless Leser - CAC
• Spotless Mandaryn - CAC


Dobre Miasto - 01.05.2007 - National Show - judge Maria Bruska
• Spotless Kamea - CAC, BOS
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - very promising - I, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy II
• Absolutely Spotless Panama - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed


Opole - 29.04.2007 - Scent Breeds Club Show - judge Piotr Śliwka
BEST BEAGLE KENNEL IN 2007
• BEST OF BREED
BEST BREEDING COUPLE - I
CLUB BIS PUPPY - I
BEST STUD BITCH II

• Spotless Kamea - CAC, Club Winner, BOB, Best in Show III
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - Club Best Puppy, Club BIS Puppy - I
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - excellent - II/7
• Absolutely Spotless Panama - excellent - III/7
• Absolutely Spotless Rubin - Junior Club Winner


Opole - 28.04.2007 - International Show - judge Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska:
• Spotless Kamea - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - very promising - I, Best Puppy
• Absolutely Spotless Rusałka - excellent - II/11
• Absolutely Spotless Panama- excellent - IV/11
• Absolutely Spotless Rubin - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed


Katowice - 16.03.2007 - International Show - judge Natalia Nekrosiene (Lithuania):
• Spotless Kamea - CAC
• Absolutely Spotless Szach - very promising, I place


Leszno - 25.02.2007 - Champion of Champions Show - judge Elżbieta Sobieszczańska:
• Spotless Kamea - CAC, BOS


Vilnus (Lithuania) - 17.12.2006 - International Show - judge Živiele Povilaitiene (Lithuania):
• BEST OF BREED
• Spotless Ingrid - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Spotless Mandaryn - CAC, res CACIB


Vilnus (Lithuania) - 16.12.2006 - International Show - judge Cristian Stefanescu (Romania):
• BEST OF BREED
• Spotless Ingrid - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, VI Group BOG - II place


Kielce - 18-19.11.2006 - International Show - judge Dorota Witkowska:
• BEST OF BREED
• Spotless Kamea - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
• Spotless Mandarynka - CAC, res CACIB
• Spotless Mandaryn - CAC
• Spotless Leser - CAC, BOS, CACIB
• Absolutely Spotless Panama - very promising, II/6


Poznań - 09-12.11.2006 - World Dog Show:
• Calabrias Camilia Tel Quel and her offspring - I place in Breed Competition and a Best Brood Bitch title!


Warszawa - 09.09.2006 - National Show - judge Barbara Larska:
• Spotless Mandaryn - Junior Winner
• Spotless Mandarynka - CAC, BOS


Toruń - 20.08.2006 - v Show - judge Elzbieta Sobieszczanska:
• Spotless Mandaryn - Junior Winner, II Best Junior


Będzin - 30.07.2006 - National Show - judge Piotr Sliwka:
• BEST OF BREED
• Spotless Mandaryn - Junior Winner
• Spotless Mandarynka - CAC, BOS, BOB


Warszawa - 09.07.2006 - International Show - judge Andrzej Brabletz:
• Spotless Mandaryn - Junior Winner


Leszno - 28.05.2006 - International Show - judge Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska:
• BEST OF BREED
Best Breeding Group - III place
• Spotless Ingrid - CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB, BOG VI
• Spotless Kamea - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Spotless Imir - CAC


Lodz - 06.05.2006 - International Show - judge Andrzej Brabletz
• Spotless Leser - CAC


Opole - 30.04.2006 - Scent Breeds Club Show - judge Dorota Witkowska
I'd like to inform, that my kennel got the title: BEST BEAGLE KENNEL IN 2006 during today's show
• Calabria's Camilia - Best Stud Bitch - Opole 2006
• Spotless Ingrid - CAC
• Spotless Kamea - CAC, BOS, BOB, Club Winner
• Spotless Leser - CAC


Opole - 29.04.2006 - International Show - judge Maria Bruska
• BEST OF BREED
• Spotless Ingrid - CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB
• Spotless Kamea - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Spotless Leser - CAC


Katowice - 24.03.2006 - International Show - judge Göran Bodegärd (Sweden):
• BEST OF BREED
• Spotless Ingrid - CAC, CACIB, BOS
• Spotless Kamea - CAC, Res. CACIB
• Spotless Imir - CAC, CACIB, BOB


  Copyright © 2006-2007 -  Beagle Absolutely Spotless - Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone